Destaques, Sem categoria › 29/12/2018

Confira os horários das missas do Natal e Ano Novo

 

CAPITAL

PARÓQUIA (Igreja Matriz) 24/12 25/12 31/12 01/01
Área Past. Imaculada Conceição – Aliança 19h30 19h30
Bom Jesus das Dores – Ribeira 18h 17h 18h 17h
Catedral Metropolitana 20h 19h 20h 19h
N Sra da Candelária – Candelária 18h 17h 18h
N Sra da Esperança – Cidade da Esperança 21h 19h 21h 19h
N Sra das Graças e Santa Teresinha – Tirol 19h 11h 19h 17h30
N Sra do Perpétuo Socorro – Quintas 00h 19h30 00h 19h30
N Sra dos Navegantes – Redinha 21h 21h
N. Sra. Auxiliadora – Felipe Camarão 20h 20h
Nossa Senhora Auxiliadora – Felipe Camarão 20h 20h
Nossa Senhora da Assunção – Guarapes 22h 19h 22h 19h
Nossa Senhora de Lourdes – Petrópolis 19h 19h 19h 19h
Nossa Sra da Apresentação – Cidade Alta 18h 17h30 18h
Nossa Sra de Fátima – Parque das Dunas 21h 10h 23h30
Santa Clara – Pitimbu 19h 19h 19h
Santa Luzia – Boa Esperança 22h30 22h30
Santa Maria Mãe – Conj. Santa Catarina 21h 21h 19h
Santa Rita de Cássia – Ponta Negra 19h 19h
Santana – Capim Macio 18h 19h 18h
Santana – Soledade 2 19h30 19h30
Santo Afonso Maria de Ligório – Mirassol 19h 19h 19h 19h
Santo Ambrósio Francisco Ferro – Planalto 19h 19h
Santo Antônio de Pádua – Pq. dos Coqueiros 21h 19h30
Santuário dos Mártires – Nazaré 20h 17h 22h
São Camilo de Léllis – Lagoa Nova 17h/ 19h 19h 19h 19h
São Francisco de Assis – Cidade Satélite 18h 18h 18h 18h
São João Batista – Lagoa Seca 19h 18h 19h 18h
São João Batista – Vila de Ponta Negra 19h 19h
São José de Anchieta – Lagoa Nova 19h 19º 19h 19h
São Pedro Apóstolo – Alecrim 18h 17h 18h 17h

 

GRANDE NATAL

PARÓQUIA (Igreja Matriz) 24/12 25/12 31/12 01/01
Área Past. Santo Expedito – Jardim Petrópolis 20h30 20h30 19h
N Sra da Conceição – Nova Parnamirim 19h 19h 19h 19h
N Sra do Carmo – Pq das Nações – Parnamirim 19h30 18h 19h30 18h
Nossa Senhora de Fátima – Parnamirim 19h30 18h
Santo Antônio de Lisboa – Tibau do Sul 22h
São Francisco de Assis – Pirangi do Norte 22h 22h
São João Batista – Praia de Pitangui 20h30 20h30
São Lucas – Conjunto Amarante 21h 21h
São Mateus Moreira – Cidade Verde 20h 19h 20h 19h
São Miguel Arcanjo – Extremoz 20h 22h

 

INTERIOR

PARÓQUIA (Igreja Matriz) 24/12 25/12 31/12 01/01
Bom Jesus dos Navegantes – Touros 23h 19h30 7h / 9h
Imaculada Conceição – Lagoa Salgada 22h 23h
Imaculada Conceição – Nova Cruz 21h 22h
Nossa Senhora da Conceição – Ceará-Mirim 21h 19h 21h
Nossa Senhora  da Conceição – Guamaré 22h30 21h
Nossa Senhora da Conceição – Lajes 22h30 22h30
Nossa Senhora da Conceição – Macau 22h30 22h30
Nossa Senhora da Conceição – Maxaranguape 22h 22h30
Nossa Senhora da Conceição – São Rafael 20h 20h
Nossa Senhora da Conceição – São Tomé 20h 22h
Nossa Senhora da Conceição – Serra Caiada 21h 22h
Nossa Senhora da Penha – Monte Alegre 20h 22h
Nossa Senhora da Piedade – Espírito Santo 22h30 22h
Nossa Senhora da Pureza – Pureza 20h 22h
Nossa Senhora das Dores – Brejinho 22h 22h
Nossa Senhora de Fátima – Passa e Fica 22h30 19h 22h30
Nossa Senhora do Livramento – Taipu 22h 19h30 23h 19h30
Nossa Senhora do Perpétuo Socorro – Barcelona 22h 22h
Nossa Senhora do Rosário – Alto do Rodrigues 22h 22h
Nossa Senhora dos Prazeres – Goianinha 20h 22h
Nossa Senhora Mãe dos Homens – João Câmara 22h 22h
Sagrado Coração de Jesus – Riachuelo 20h 19h30
Santa Rita de Cássia – Santa Cruz 22h 22h
Santa Teresinha – Tangará 23h 23h
Santana e São Joaquim – São José de Mipibu 19h 19h 19h 19h
São João Batista – Arez 22h 22h
São João Batista – Montanhas 22h30 22h30
São Pedro Apóstolo – São Pedro 19h 19h
São Vicente Férrer – Itajá 20h 17h 20h 17h

 

OUTROS LOCAIS

LOCAL 24/12 25/12 31/12 01/01
Anfiteatro do Campus da UFRN – Natal 19h 19h
Capela do Colégio N Sra de Fátima – Tirol 19h 19h
Colégio Salesiano Dom Bosco – Nova Parnamirim 19h 19h

 

Deixe o seu comentário





* campos obrigatórios.

X