Destaques › 18/12/2019

Horários de missas no Natal e no Ano Novo

CAPITAL

PARÓQUIA (Igreja Matriz) 24/12 25/12 31/12 01/01
Catedral Metropolitana 8h, 11h, 16h30, 19h 19h 8h, 11h, 16h30, 19h 19h
Área Pastoral N Sra Impossíveis – Cidade Satélite 18h 18h
Bom Jesus das Dores – Ribeira 18h 17h 18h 17h
Cristo Rei – Pirangi 19h30 19h30 19h30 19h30
Imaculada Conceição – Loteamento Aliança 20h 19h 20h
Nossa Senhora Aparecida – Neópolis 19h30 19h30 19h30 19h30
Nossa Senhora da Apresentação – Cidade Alta 18h 17h30 18h
Nossa Senhora da Assunção – Guarapes 20h 20h30
Nossa Senhora Auxiliadora – Felipe Camarão 20h 20h
Nossa Senhora da Candelária – Candelária 18h 17h 18h
Nossa Sra da Esperança – Cidade da Esperança 19h 19h 19h 19h
Nossa Senhora de Fátima – Parque das Dunas 21h 23h30
Nossa Senhora do Perpétuo Socorro – Quintas 00h  19h 00h 8h / 19h
Nossa Senhora dos Navegantes – Redinha 21h   21h
Sagrado Coração de Jesus – Morro Branco 20h 17h 20h 17h
Santa Clara – Pitimbu 19h 19h 19h 19h
Santa Luzia – Boa Esperança 21h 18h 21h
Santa Maria Mãe – Conj. Santa Catarina 21h 19h 21h 19h
Santa Rita de Cássia – Ponta Negra 18h 18h 18h
Santana – Capim Macio 18h 19h 18h
Santana – Soledade 2 19h30 19h30
Santo Ambrósio Francisco Ferro – Planalto 19h 17h 19h
Santo Afonso Maria de Ligório – Mirassol 19h 19h 19h 19h
Santo Antônio de Pádua – Parque Coqueiros 21h 18h 21h
Santuário dos Mártires – Nazaré 20h 17h 22h 17h
São Camilo de Léllis – Lagoa Nova 17h, 19h 19h 17h 19h
São Francisco de Assis – Cidade Satélite 18h 18h 18h 18h
São João Batista – Lagoa Seca 19h 18h 19h 18h
São João Batista – Vila de Ponta Negra 21h 19h 19h 19h
São João Bosco – Gramoré 6h, 20h30 8h, 19h15 6h, 20h30 8h, 19h15
São José – Cidade Nova 21h 19h30 21h
São José de Anchieta – Lagoa Nova 19h30 19h30 19h30
São Pedro Apóstolo – Alecrim 17h 17h 17h 17h
São Sebastião – Alecrim 19h30 19h 19h30 19h
São Tiago Menor – Santarém 20h 18h 20h 18h

 

GRANDE NATAL

PARÓQUIA (Igreja Matriz) 24/12 25/12 31/12 01/01
Área Past. Santo Expedito – Jardim Petrópolis 19h45 19h45
Nossa Senhora da Conceição – Macaíba 20h 19h 20h
Nossa Senhora da Conceição – Nova Parnamirim 19h 19h 19h 19h
Nossa Senhora de Fátima – Parnamirim 20h 22h
Nossa Senhora do Carmo – Parque das Nações 19h30 18h 19h30 18h
Santo André de Soveral – Emaús 19h30 19h 17h
São Gonçalo – São Gonçalo do Amarante 22h 22h
São João Batista – Pitangui 20h 19h 20h
São Lucas – Conjunto Amarante 19h30 19h30
São Mateus Moreira – Cidade Verde 20h 19h 20h 19h

 

INTERIOR

PARÓQUIA (Igreja Matriz) 24/12 25/12 31/12 01/01
Área Past. N. Sra. da Saúde – Boa Saúde 23h 19h30 23h 19h30
Área Past. N Sra dos Navegantes – Rio do Fogo 22h 22h
Nossa Senhora da Conceição – Ceará-Mirim 21h 19h 21h
Nossa Senhora da Conceição – Maxaranguape 22h 7h 22h 7h
Nossa Senhora da Conceição – Santo Antônio 20h 20h
Nossa Senhora da Conceição – São Rafael 22h 22h
Nossa Senhora da Conceição – São Tomé 20h 22h30
Nossa Senhora da Pureza – Pureza 22h 22h
Nossa Senhora das Dores – Brejinho 22h 22h
Nossa Senhora das Graças – Afonso Bezerra 21h 23h
Nossa Senhora de Fátima – Passa e Fica 22h30 19h30    
Nossa Senhora de Nazaré – Parazinho 22h30 22h30
Nossa Senhora do Amparo – Coronel Ezequiel 21h 21h
Nossa Senhora do Livramento – Taipu 22h 22h
Nossa Senhora do Rosário – Alto do Rodrigues 22h 22h
Nossa Senhora dos Prazeres – Goianinha 21h 22h
Nossa Sra Perpétuo Socorro – Barcelona 22h 22h
Sagrado Coração de Jesus – Riachuelo 21h 19h 20h
Santa Teresinha – Tangará 23h 23h
Santa Rita de Cássia – Santa Cruz 19h 22h30
Santana – Santana do Matos 22h 22h
Santo Antônio de Lisboa – Tibau do Sul 22h15 19h30 22h15 19h30
São Francisco de Assis – Lagoa de Pedras 22h 21h
São João Batista – Arez 22h 19h 22h
São João Batista – Montanhas 22h30 22h30
São João Batista – Pendências 22h30 22h30
São Paulo Apóstolo – São Paulo do Potengi 21h 22h 22h
São Pedro Apóstolo – São Pedro 21h 21h
São Vicente Férrer – Itajá 20h 17h 20h 17h

 

OUTROS

LOCAL 24/12 25/12 31/12 01/01
Anfiteatro do campus da UFRN – Natal 19h 19h
Colégio Nossa Senhora de Fátima – Tirol – Natal 18h 18h
Igreja Sagrado Coração de Jesus – Poço Branco 20h 20h
Santana – Passagem 20h 20h

 

 

 

Deixe o seu comentário





* campos obrigatórios.

X